TAF Total Education Beneficiaries

S/NOPHOTOSURNAMEFIRST NAMESCHOOLSEX
1AMOSSUCCESSPILOT SCIENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, WUSE ZONE 5, FCTM
2TYOPEV CHRISTIANAGOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL, NORTH BANK MAKURDIF
3YAHAYA YYUNUSACOMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ATOKO DEKINA LGA KOGI STATEM
4NGUHUL AYOLOCAL GOVERNMENT PRI SCHOOL, NORTH BANK MAKURDIF
5EFFIOM OLIVERBENEDETTMACDONNA INTERNATIONAL SCH, F
6OGWAPROSPERPETRONAGE PRIVATE SCHOOL, OGBA-LAGOSM
7IFECHUKWUNWAFORSPRING OF LIFE INTER SCH, ENUGUM
8AYODEJIFAVOURTALENT SCI NURSERY SCHOOL, MARARABAF
9KEHINDEOLAITANM
10AKINTUNDETOSINNEWTON NATIONAL COLLEGE, MPAPE-FCTF
11IHEBINIKE OZIOMA PAULBIFADE NURS PRI, SULEJA, NIGER STATE M
12OGBONNAMERCY EBERECHIVIRIOUS KIDDIES ACADEMY PRI SCH, KUBWAF
13DAUDAJANECLEMORT PLAPEN NURS PRI SCH, KUBWAF
14DAUDAJUDECLEMORT PLAPEN NURS PRI SCH, KUBWAM
15OGAGAOGHENEAGARRY DANIELUNITY MONTESRRI NURS PRI SCHL, KUBWAM
16MAMILLE OWURUMOSES OGODU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, OJODU-LAGOSM
17MATHIASVICTORIAGLORYLAND NURS PRI SCH, LIFE CAMP GWARIMPA F
18EWURUMIMMANUEL CHIMDINST BARTHOLOMEW NURS PRI SCH, KUBWAM
19TIMOTHYVINCENT UCHEGRACE OF GOD SCHOOL, ASO-PADA-MARARABA M
20ONUSOLOMONBLESSING NURS PRI SCH, KUBWAM
21KEHINDEENIOLAM
22NJOKUKIZITO CHIMAST LUKE NUR PRI SCHOOL, KUBWAM
23 OLAJIWON TEMIDAYOBRILIANT SCH, AIRPORT ROAD M
24BASSEY UMOH EDETVICTORY FAVOUR NURS PRI SCH, IKOT EFFIONG NTAHM
25OWANDONALD OWANUTIBE ABASI INTER NURS PRI SCH, CALABARM
26BESHI SHIYAMEMMANUELUNICAL INTL SECONDARY SCH, CALABAR CRS STATEM
27MUHAMMEDRAKIYAUBE JSS ARABIC CENTRAL IDAH-KOGI STATEF
28OKOJIEBENITA LINUSKING AND KINGS NURS PRI SCH, UYO AKWA IBOM STATEF
29FRIDAY ACHEMCOMM SEC SCH, OFU LGA KOGI STATE M
30BELLO SHAUBUCOMM SEC SCH, IGALAMELA LGA KOGI STATE M
31EBILOMA ODIVINE SALOMESHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY, MAKURDI BENUE STATEF
32ARINZE AGUKERNICESEAT OF WISDOM SEC SCH, T/EKULU-ENUGUM
33OKOZOR VIVIAN IFEOMAPRAISE LAND INTL SCH, INDEPENDENT LAYOUT ENUGUF
34USMANZIONGOODNEWS NURS PRI SCHOOL, MAKURDIM
35USMANMOSES GOODNEWS NURS PRI SCHOOL, MAKURDIM
36EWURUMNMERICHUKWUST BARTHOLOMEW NURS PRI SCH, KUBWAF
37MATHIASVICTORGLORYLAND NURS PRI SCH, LIFE CAMP GWARIMPA M
38OWURUREUBENONWLE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCH, ONWLE ESTATEM
39OWURUMOSESGOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, JAKANDE IKEJA LAGOSM
40AHAM CHUKWUDAVIDMOUNT SAINT GABRIEL SEC SCH, MKD MODERN MARKETM
41TYOPEV NGWEMO CHRISTIANATOFI MEMORIAL GRAMMER SCH, GBOKO BENUE STATEF
42GARBANAFISALEA PRI SCH,KACHIA KADUNA STATEF
43MATHEW CHARLESGSS RIMAU,KACHIA KADUNA STATEM
44LAWALTASIRUTAWRY GABAS SEC SCH,TUNGAR HADA BUNGUDUM
45IFEANYI NDAHCHRISTEBLE ECWA HIGH SCH, ANGULU JOS F
46ANAEMENAGIFT EZINNECITY NURS PRI SCH, DOROWA RD SOKOTOF
47MUKTARBELLOROZEL SCHOOL, PLOT 23 LOKOJA RD SOKOTOM
48ANAEMENAMIRACLE CHIDERACITY NURS PRI SCH, DOROWA RD SOKOTOF
49KEHINDEENIOLA AYOMDEHIGHER GROUND ACADEMY, AJAH LAYOUT-LAGOSM
50KEHINDEOLAITANHIGHER GROUND ACADEMY, AJAH LAYOUT-LAGOSM
51OLUWATOSINEMIYERO EFEALBERT ALUKO MEMORIAL SCH, LAGOSF
52OLADUNPOADENUGABEST STEVE COLLEGE, ABULEEGBA-LAGOSM
53TEMIDAYO ADENUGABEST STEVE COLLEGE, ABULEEGBA-LAGOSM
54ADEYINKAFRIDAYELGIBOR PRI SCH, LAGOSM
55TOLUWAYI AJOKE SALAMIDIAGOLD NURS PRI SCH, IKORODU-LAGOSF
56OLUMIDE OLUWATOBIGOD FAVOUR NURS PRI SCH, ARIGBAWOMUWE JOSE LAGOSM
57AKOREDEBENJAMIN EWHEROLATAM NURS PRI SCH, IKORODU-LAGOSM
58BALOGUNCALISTARHEYWORD GATE INTL SCH, KETU-LAGOSM
59UDOCHUKWUDIVINE CHINECHEREMSOLID FOUNDATION NURS PRI SCH, MBANO LGA, IMO STATEM
60UBONGEMEMWESTWOOD FAITH SCH, JOSF
61NDUBUISITOVIA UGONMAMAKURDI INTL SCHF
62AKORPAULGLORY FOUNDATION ACADEMYM
64NDUBUISI NITA UCHECHIMAKURDI INTL SCH, MAKURDIF
65IKYEGHMSENDOO GRACEWISDOM NURS PRI SCH, MAKURDIF
66ECHODA HAPPYAGAPE ACADEMY NURS PRI SCH, MAKURDIF
67RAJI IDRIS MOHAMMEDGRAND ACADEMY SCHOOLM
68PROSPERPETERAPEX STAR ACADEMY SCHM
69PETERGOLDAPEX STAR ACADEMY SCHF
70OKEKE ANBASOCHIMASUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHM
71BELLOKHADIJATSCIENCE PRIMARY SCHF
72MOHAMMEDIBRAHIMSCIENCE PRIMARY SCHM
73MOHAMMED MISAHSCIENCE PRIMARY SCHM
74MOHAMMEDALIYUSCIENCE PRIMARY SCHM
75BELLOMARDIYASCIENCE PRIMARY SCHF
76SULEMANNABILRAMAT COLLEGE, MASAKAM
77AYENI AFAVOURGOSHEN ACADEMYF
78IDOKOGODWINJAHS MERCY ACADEMY, MARABAM
79EGWUISREALIVORY TOWER INTER SCH, MASAKAM
80EGWONGTHANKGODPOTENTIAL INTER SCH, MASAKAM
81JULIUSEVEGREAT ACADEMY SCH, MARARABAF
82ABUBAKARIDRISFOUNDATION OF WISDOM ACA, MARARABAM
83SALAMASAIDUABAJI EAST PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIM
84TENIMUADAMUABAJI EAST PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIM
85ADEBAYORUTHABAJI EAST PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIF
86SAHEEDADAMUABAJI EAST PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIM
87JAMESRUFAIABAJI EAST PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIF
88ISMAILAFIDUASIABAJI SOUTH PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIF
89USMANSALIHUABAJI SOUTH PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIM
90HAMZARASHIDATABAJI SOUTH PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIF
91ZAKARIMURKTAR SABAJI SOUTH PRIMARY SCH, ABAJIM
92NASIRUMARYAMHOPE FOUNDATION INT. SCHOOL, MARARABAF
93IFEANYICHUKWUFAVOURMUMMY VICKS NUR/PR. SCHL. NYANYAF
94EMMANUELVICTORPILOT SCIENCE PRIMARY SCHOOL, WUSE ZONE 5, FCTM
95EMMANUELVICTORYFESTIVAL ROAD PRI.SCHOOL, AREA 10, GARKI, FCTF
96IVOMCHIMANDAST JUDE NUR/PRI SCHOOL, ZUBAF
97YAROCOMFORTBINTA BALI ACADEMY, MASAKAF
98ONOJAGODSWINVALEYBED SCHOOL, ASO-PADA, MARARABAM
99ONOJAGIFT VALEYBED SCHOOL, ASO-PADA, MARARABAF
100LYNNDABERE KGOOD SHEPHERD KIDDIESLAND ACADEMY, MASAKAM
101CHUKWUDIVINEPOTENTIAL INTER SCH, MASAKAF
102YAKUBUIDRISADORABLE ANGELS ACADEMY, GOSA-TOGE, FTCM
103IKWUEZEDAVIDRONACS INT. SCHOOLS, ABAJI, ABUJAM
104IKWUEZEDANIELRONACS INT. SCHOOLS, ABAJI, ABUJAM
105AMODUDANIELROHI MODEL SCHOOLS, MARARABAM
106NWEKECHRISTABELDOMINION KIDS INTERN SCHOOL, WARU-FCTF
107NWEKEVITUSDOMINION KIDS INTERN SCHOOL, WARU-FCTM
108TIMOTHYVINCENTDOMINION INT. ACADEMY, ASO-PADA, MARARABAM
109ONOJASAMUELVALEYBED SCHOOL, ASO-PADA, MARARABAM
110IKEHJOSEPHCENTER POINT ACADEMY, KADUNAM
112ALAWUYA ABDUSALAMIRAULATUL ATFA NUR/PRY SCH. KADUNAF
113ABDULHAMID ISMAILBRILLIANT INT'L SCH.KADUNAM
114MATHEWCHARLESGOVT.SECONDARY SCHOOL SENIOR, KADUNAM
115NGOKAPROGRESSGOODWILL INT'L COLLEGE ZARIA, KADUNA STATEF
116ALIPEACEL.G.E.A PRIMARY SCHOOL EKUZEH RIMAU, KADUNAF
117ALIPETERL.G.E.A PRIMARY SCHOOL EKUZEH RIMAU, KADUNAM
118IDOKO SAMSON GODWIN CHRIST AMBASSADORS' COLLEGE KADUNAM
119ZAKARIYAABDUL MUTALIBAREWA MODEL SCHOOL, KADUNAM
120ZAMANIELIZABETH L.G.E.A. PRIMARY SCHOOL EKUZEH, KADUNAF
121`ABDULLAHIMUHAMMAD BRILLIANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KADUNAM
122NICHOLASISREAL CENTER POINT ACADEMY, KADUNAM
123FAUZIYAT KASIMHASSANA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KADUNAF
124WASILA MUHAMMADUL.G.E.A NOMADIC EDUCATION NUR/PRY SCH., KADUNA F
125EMMANUEL VICTORHATOPS INT'L NUR/PRY SCHOOL, MINNA- NIGER STATEF
126MOHAMMEDAISHA KINGS NUR/PRY SCHOOL MINNAF
127ITOR MAGRET ECHAMATHIAS OFFOBOCHE SEC SCH.OKUKU YALA, CROSS RIVER STATEF
128BASSET WISDOMNATIONAL SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL YALA, CROSS RIVER STATEM
129BASSET MAXWELLNATIONAL SEC. COMMERCIAL SCHOOL YALA, CROSS RIVER STATEM
130MONSHUM NOWA SOLOMONCOMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH. MFOM 1 OGOJA, CROSS RIVER STATEM
131 IBEMEREBRIGHT CHUKWUEMEKAHILLSIDE NUR/PRY SCHOOL IKOM, CROSS RIVER STATEM
132JOSEPH JOHN UDIEPOWER LINE NUR/PRY SCHOOL IKOM, CROSS RIVER RIVER STATEM
133NKANAIFEOMA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOM, CROSS RIVER STATEF
134OKOLI P. CHUKWUNONSOLEARNING FIELD INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, PLATAEU STATEF
135NANTIPNANMWA VICTOR GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAMKO, PLATAEU STATEM
136ENOCH T. ABELGSS HWOLSHE JOS, PLATAEU STATEM
137SAUDAT B. HUSSAINIZULIAIHAT SEC. SCH. DARMANAWA GABAS, KANOF
138JAMILU J. SHUAIBUBETHMA INT'L SCHOOL, KANOM
139ODUE MIRACLE UGOCHIUNIQUE PROGRESSIVE SEC. SCHOOL, BIRNIN KEBBIF
140ISHAKASANIARMY DAY SEC SCH. BIRNIN KEBBIM
141SAIFULLAHI BALAMAGAJIN RAFI BELLO MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BIRNIN KEBBI M
142MOHAMMADUSULEMAN DALIJAN MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, BIRNIN KEBBIM
143 IBRAHIMNASIRUGOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JUNJU, BIRNIN KEBBIM
144IBRAHIM ATTAHIRUWAZIRI UMARUNIZZAMIYYA MODEEL PRY. SCH. BIRNIN KEBBIM
145MANSURA ABUBAKAR ATIKU BAGUDU SCIENCE MODEL PRY SCH., KIRNIN KEBBIF
146UKASHA ABUBAKARMAGAJIN RAFI BELLO MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL, KEBBI M
147ZAKI JABIR NIZAMITYA PRIMARY SCHOOL DALYAN, BIRNIN KEBBIM
148WASILA BASHARGOVT. DAY SEC. SCHOOL ISA, SOKOTOF
149NNAMDI BRIGHT IFEANYIST ANDREW'S METHODIST NUR/PRY SCHOOL, ABIA STATEM
150ONWUKWE CHINWEOKEADVENTIST MODEL NUR/PRY SCHOOL, ABIA STATEM
151TOVIA UGONMA NDUBUISIMARKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAKURDIF
152NITA UCHECHI NDUBUISIMARKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAKURDIF
153ONYEKACHI F. EYIUCHEKINGS KID COMPREHENSIVE SEC. SCH., ENUGUM
154OGBE J. NMESOMAARMY COMMAND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ENUGUF
155OGBE SOMTOCHUKWUARMY COMMAND PRIMARY SCHOOL, ENUGUF
156NWANGWU ONYIYECHUKWU VIVIANOUR LORD'S NUR/PRY SCHOOL ABAKPA-NIKE, ENUGUF
157JONAH BLESSING NGOZINENE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE SCHOOLS, ENUGUF
158JONAH UDOCHUKWU ALMONDNENE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE SCHOOLS, ENUGUM
159JONAH CHISOM PEACE NENE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE SCHOOLS, ENUGUF
160IKECHUKWU CHIDIOGO FAUSTINASANTA MARIA NUR/PRY SCHOOL NSUKKA, ENUGU STATEF
161ENYIUCHE CHISOM PRAISEZIK AVENUE PRIMARY SCHOOL 2 ENUGUF
162IKE J. CHINANSASOLID FOUNDATION NUR/ PRY SCHOOLEHIME MBANO, IMO STATEF
163EKWUEME IMMACULANNATE AKUNNAANNUNCIATION CONVENT UMUEZE, MO STATEF
164MBOMA IMMACULATERSOLID FOUNDATION NUR/ PRY SCHOOLEHIME MBANO, IMO STATEF
165 EMMANUELANGEL NMASINACHIBRIGHT KIDS NURSARY AN PRIMARY SCHOOL MCC RD OWERRI, IMO STATEF
166EBO CHIMUANYA DORATHYISAAC IGWE MEMORIAL NUR/PRY SCHOOL, OWERRIF
167CHIBUEZE MUNACHISO EMMANUELMAVELOUS MONTESSORI SCHOOLS, OWERRIM
168AMADI PRAISE MEECHIENYIARISE AND SHINE NUR/PRY SCHOOL, OWERRIM
169UGOKWE PRISCA CHISOMSEAT OF WISDOM SEC. SCHOOL FEGGE ONISHA, IMO STATEF
170EZIRIM EMMANUEL CHINECHEREMST PATRICK INTERNATIONAL NUR/PRY SCHOOL ISIALA MBANO, IMO STATEM
171IDONIJEVICTOR E. ISSACSPRING LEADERS ACADEMY MONTESSORI SCH. AUCHI-EDO STATEM
172MOMOH MUNIKATUARCH ANGEL NUR/PRY. SCHOOL .IYUKU-EDO STATEF
172EVBOHEN JR. FAVOURIKPOHA PRY. SCHOOL BENIN CITY-EDO STATM
173HARUNA SALUMETUCOMMUNITY SEC. SCHOOL EGUMA-KOGI STATEF
174EDEH JENNIFER CHINECHEREMCOLLEGE DEMONSTRATION NUR/PRY SCH. NSUGBE-ANAMBRA STATEF
175IGBOJIOYIBO CHIDERA T.MATER DEI SEC. SCHOOL ALOR-ANAMBRA STATEM
176ARUNGACHRISTIANA DAYSTAR GROUP OF SCHOOLS OMO-OKO ALUU, RIVERS STATEF
177ARUNGALAURA CHANCENLLY NUR, PRY. & SEC. SCH.OMU-OKO ALUU, RIVERS STATEF
178AGADA OCHE JOELINTERLLECT DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY OYIGBO, RIVERS STATEM
179MADUABUCHIONYIYECHI CROWN ACADEMY, YENEGOA-BAYELSA STATEF
180ROKIBATKAREEM DEBESTHEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS, OSHOGBO-OSUN STATEF
181ADENIKEADEDINI E. BEST FOUNDATION NUR/PRY SCHOOL IFETEDO-OSUN STATEF
182SHAIBU COMFORT FELIXHONOURRED INTERNTIONAL ACADEMY, FCTF
183MICHEALFAVOUR CORNER STONE KIDDIES ACADEMY JUWA, FCTF
184ZAKARIKHALIDL.E.A ZUBA PRIMARY SCHOOL, FCTM
185PRECIOUSMMADUBUGWU VIC-GADCOM GLOBAL ACADEMY KABUSA, FCTF
186AYENI FAVOUR ODUNDAYOGOSHEN ACADEMYANGWAN MAKAMA MASAKAF
188IWANGE JAMESBRIGHT INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY WUPA, FCTM
189SULEIMANFATIMARAMAT COLLEGE MASAKAF
190AMINULATIFA JSS GWARIMPA LIFE CAMP ABUJAF
192JAMES FEDORACHINA ASSISTED MODEL PRY SCH. NYANYA, FCTF
193ALIYUHAMIDAJUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTSE ALHAJI , FCTF
194ARUMONA ENE GIFTBRAINY EMMANUEL ACADEMY NEW NYANYA, FCTF
195IDOKOGODWIN JAHS MERCY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MARARABAM
196UGOCHUKWU IFEANYIJUNIOR SEC. SCH. GUDUWA NYANYA, FCTM
200NWABUEZE E VIVIANGSS NASARAWAF
201MOHAMMED RAMATUTHE FOUNDATIO OF WISDOM ACADEMY DUTSE, FCTF
202MOHAMMED SAMSUDIN THE FOUNDATIO OF WISDOM ACADEMY DUTSE,FCTM
204OGBONNAEBERECHI ADAEZE ANNE BASIC ACADEMYF
205SAMUEL AFEBUAMHE POSSIBLESACRED HEART NUSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOLM
206ANIEKE GODWIN UGOCHUKWUMICGRATA EXCELLENT KIDS NUR/PRY SCHOOLM
207IKECHUKWUESTHER CHIZARAMUBE JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEYEGYI-FCTF
208IKECHUKWUCHINEMEREM L.E.A PRIMARY SCHOOLL KPEYEGYI, AMAC-FCTM
230 AREMUYUSUF ABDULATEEFANSARUL ISLAM JSS, ILORIN-KWARA STATEM
231SUKUATEOLAYANJU OKE –ADIN I LGEA, WARA STATE F
232ABDULLAHI AHADIBURHIANU-DEEN LGEA KWARA STATE M
233ABDULLAHI AISHATBURHANU-DEEN LGEA KWARA STATEF
234ABDULLHI ALIBURHANU-DEEN JSS KWARA STATEM
235ABDULFATAI ABDUL LATEEFGAA ODOTA LGEA SCHOOL (SHAABA), KWARA STATEM
236NAJEEM KHADIJAT TAOHEED JSS ILORINF
237UMAR HABEEBERUDA LGEA SCHOOL, KWARA STATEM
238YUSUF HAWAWULGEA CENTRAL PRIMARY SCH. LAFIAGI-KWARA STATEF
239ADENIGBA BOSEDEECWA DEMONSTRATION LGEA SCHOOL OKO-KWARA SATEF
240ADEKUNLE KELVINCONVENANT ACADEMY ADO EKITIM
241OLADELE SAMPSON OLUWASEGUADO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, EKITI STATEM
242FALOPE TOYOSIDEVCOM ACADEMY MODEL N P SCHOOL, ADO EKITIF
243ADEBAYO JERRY OLUWAYEMISIBLUECREST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITIM
244OLASANMI TESTIMONYFIYINFOLO HIGH SCHOOL OKE AYEDUN EKITIM
245SALAKO AYOMIDEDOMINION ACADEMY NUR & PRY SCHOOL, EKITIM
246OGUNSUYI OLUWAMBEVOTARY MODEL NUR & PRY SCHOOL, EKITIF
247JEGEDE TOSIN RITAIPOTI HIGH SCHOOL, EKITI STATEF
248EJEHRUTHFEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, IDAH, KOGI STATEF